Shenyang Airport Informational Guide to Shenyang Taoxian International Airport (SHE) - Non official

DZ6229 Donghai Airlines - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Donghai Airlines flight DZ6229, which currently operates between the airports of Zhoushan - Putuoshan Airport (Airport Code HSN) and Shenyang - Shenyang Taoxian International Airport (Airport Code SHE).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Friday, December 08, 2023.

DZ6229 Donghai Airlines from Zhoushan

Scheduled - On-time
Flight Status for Friday 2023-12-08
This flight was also scheduled for Yesterday (2023-12-07). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-12-09). See it here
Airline information
Donghai Airlines
Donghai Airlines
Equipment: Boeing 737-800 Passenger
Departure
Zhoushan (HSN)
2023-12-08
Putuoshan Airport
Scheduled Departure Time:
10:10
Terminal:
-
Gate:
4
Scheduled Departure Time: 10:10
Arrival
Shenyang (SHE)
2023-12-08
Shenyang Taoxian International Airport
Estimated Arrival Time:
12:21
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 12:50
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.shenyang-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight DZ6229 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights DZ6229
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Thursday
07 December
10:12
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:36
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 24min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Wednesday
06 December
10:18
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:24
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 6min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
05 December
10:10
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:23
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 13min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Monday
04 December
10:01
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:06
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 5min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Sunday
03 December
10:00
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:10
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 10min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Saturday
02 December
09:59
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:08
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 9min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Friday
01 December
10:15
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:33
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 18min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Thursday
30 November
10:04
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:12
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 8min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Wednesday
29 November
09:57
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:07
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 10min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
28 November
10:32
Zhoushan (HSN)
12:46
Shenyang (SHE)
2h 14min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time